• Tygodniowy plan zajęć

      •  

        ­­­­Dni  tygodnia

         

        Kolejność godzin

        zajęć edukacyjnych

        Czas trwania

        zajęć eduk.

                                             KLASY  (ODDZIAŁY)

        OPA

        OPB

         

        Klasa I

         

        Klasa II

         

        Klasa III

         

        Klasa IV

         

        Klasa V

         

        Klasa VI

        Klasa VII

        Klasa VIII

        Poniedziałek

        0.

         

         

         

         

         

         

         

         

         

         

         

        1

        8.00-8.45

        OP

        OP

        n.zint

        n.zint

        n.zint

        muz

        j.pol

        j.ang

        biologia

        matem

        2

        8.55-9.40

        OP

        OP

        n.zint

        n.zint

        j.ang

        mat

        plastyka

        muz

        j.polski

        biol

        3

        9.50-10.35

        OP

        OP

        n.zint

        n.zint

        zaj.komp

        j.pol

        biol

        matem

        j.niem

        j.ang

        4

        10.50-11.35

        OP

        OP

        n.zint

        eduk.inf

        n.zint

        j.niem

        j.ang

        j.pol

        historia

        fizyka

        5

        11.45-12.30

        OP

        OP

        j.ang

        Inn.komp/Inn.log/ Inn (ZS)

        Inn.matem

        hist

        przyr.

        wf

        j.pol

        6

        12.45-13.30

        św

        OP

        Inn.log

                 

         

        j.ang

        inf

        wf

        mat

        wos

        7

        13.40-14.25

         

         

         

         

         

        przyroda

        Inn.

        Inn.ang

        inf

        wf

        8.

        14.35-15.20

         

         

         

         

         

        Inn. 4-6 (ZS)

        SKS

        Wtorek

        0.

         

         

         

         

         

         

         

         

         

         

         

        1

        8.00-8.45

        OP

        OP

        n.zint

        j.ang

        religia

        plastyka

        j.polski

        hist. i społ

        chemia

        fizyka

        2

        8.55-9.40

        OP

        OP

        n.zint

        n.zint

        n.zint

        religia

        matem

        j.ang

        j.pol

        chemia

        3

        9.50-10.35

        OP

        OP

        n.zint

        wf

        n.zint

        historia

        j.ang

        j.pol

        fizyka

        j.niem

        4

        10.50-11.35

        OP

        OP

        n.zint

        n.zint

        j.niem

        j.polski

        wdż

        plast

        wf

        geogr

        5

        11.45-12.30

        OP

        OP

        religia

        j.niem

        n.zint

        matem.

        wf

        Wdż/zdw

        geogr

        j.pol

        6

        12.45-13.30

        św

        OP

        inform.

        religia

        n.zint

        wdż

        j.niem

        wf

        geogr

        j.pol

        7

        13.40-14.25

         

         

         

         

        z.k.k

        wf

        geogr

        zaj.komp

        j.niem

        rel

        8.

        14.35-15.20

         

         

         

         

         

        SKS chł

        zaj.tech

         

        Inn.

        Środa

        0.

         

         

         

         

         

         

         

         

         

         

         

        1

        8.00-8.45

        OP

        OP

        n.zint

        n.zint

        n.zint

        j.polski

        wf

        mat

        biol

        j.niem

        2

        8.55-9.40

        OP

        OP

        n.zint

        n.zint

        n.zint

        matem.

        j.polski

        j.niem

        chemia

        edb

        3

        9.50-10.35

        OP

        OP

        religia

        wf

        n.zint

        j.niem

        matem

        hist. i społ

        j.pol

        chemia

        4

        10.50-11.35

        OP

        OP

        j.niem

        n.zint

        n.zint

        j.ang

        religia

        j.pol

        matem

        wf

        5

        11.45-12.30

        OP

        OP

        log

        ZS

        j.ang

        wf

        j.niem

        j.pol

        religia

        mat

        6

        12.45-13.30

        św

        OP

         

        log

        Zrke-s

        SKS dz.

        przyroda

        j.ang

        j.pol

        7

        13.40-14.25

         

         

         

         

        log

        Inn(ZS)

        religia

        wf

        Zdw/Inn

        8.

        14.35-15.20

         

         

         

         

         

         

         

         

         

         

        Czwartek

        0.

         

         

         

         

         

         

         

         

         

         

         

        1

        8.00-8.45

        OP

        OP

        n.zint

        n.zint

        n.zint

        mat

        j.ang

        j.polski

        wf

        rel

        2

        8.55-9.40

        OP

        OP

        n.zint

        n.zint

        religia

        Inf. Gr 1

        matem

        przyroda

        j.pol

        wf

        3

        9.50-10.35

        OP

        OP

        n.zint

        religia

        n.zint

        Inf. Gr.2

        j.pol

        matemat

        j.ang

        hist

        4

        10.50-11.35

        OP

        OP/

        j.ang

        n.zint

        n.zint

        j.niem

        wf

        religia

        mat

        j.pol 

        5

        11.45-12.30

        OP

        OP

        j.niem

        n.zint

        zdw

        j.pol

        religia

        j.ang

        muz

        mat

        6

        12.45-13.30

         

         

         

        Log(AT)

         

        wf

        technika

        j.niem

        religia

        inf

        7

        13.40-14.25

         

         

         

         

         

        religia

        j.niem

        wf

        plast

        wos

        8.

        14.35-15.20

         

         

         

         

         

         

         

         

         

        Piątek

        0.

         

         

         

         

         

         

         

         

         

         

         

        1

        8.00-8.45

        OP

        OP

        n.zint

        n.zint

        n.zint

        technika

        j.pol

        wf

        j.niem

        matem

        2

        8.55-9.40

        OP

        OP

        n.zint

        n.zint

        n.zint

        j.pol

        muzyka

        j.niem

        mat

        wf

        3

        9.50-10.35

        OP

        OP

        n.zint

        j.ang

        j.niem

        przyr

        wf

        j.pol

        fizyka

        hist

        4

        10.50-11.35

        OP

        OP

        n.zint

        j.niem

        n.zint

        wf

        mat

        Inn.pol

        hist

        j.ang

        5

        11.45-12.30

        OP

        OP

        log

        wf

        n.zint

        j.ang

        hist

        mat

        j.pol

        j.niem

        6

        12.45-13.30

         

        OP

        Inn. (ZS)

         

         

        gdw

        gdw

        gdw

        gdw

        gdw